TG Salzachtal e.V.
Sie + Er - Staffellauf - am 04.08.2012
Ergebnislisten
|
Roadrunners | Eva Trost / Tobias Lojewski | |
|
SC Ainring | Therese Jost / Georg Wurdak | |
|
SC Ainring | Barbara Abler / Anton Trainotti | |
|
Team Alming.com | Martina Koch / Manfred Schmelz | |
|
Das nette Duett | Christine Sinz / Marc Straßer | |
|
SC Ainring | Janina Edfelder / Josef Kamml | |
|
tri-team | Manuela Schmid / Alfons Kaindl | |
|
Sissi + Franz | Franziska Straßer / Martin Straßer | |
|
Gutsch Birt | Pamela Gutsch / Christia Birt | |
|
Anna Sophie allein zuhaus | Monika Kendler / Christian Kendler | |
|
2 x Banling | Stephani Banling / René Banling | |
|
sche oid is a oid | Oswald Riedl / Christian Gallinger | |
|
Er + Sie | Reinhilde Gramsamer/ Patrick Topol | |
|
LG Pegasus Berlin | Cordula Kern / Uwe Kern | |
|
Team Parasympathicus | Stefanie Staufner / Hansi Straßer | |
|
Franz Steubl / Thomas Eidenhammer | ||
|
Wild Horses Surberg | Kathi Schäffler / Peter Schäffler | |
|
Centa Maier / Armin Scheuerecker | ||
|
Gisela Sowa / Wasti Hungerhuber | ||
|
D` Kronbichlers | Sabine Kronbichler / Herbert Kronbichler | |
|
Julia Yagodka / Ludwig Beyer | ||
|
H-Team 2012 | Franziska Hager / Jürgen Hager | |
|
Aignseer | Roswitha Wagner / Hannes Wagner | |
|
flotte Socke | Ursula Haas / Mathias Graspointner | |
|
Susi + Strolchi | Silvia Lapper / Markus Lapper | |
|
Marion Targatsch / Lukas Meindl | ||
|
Judith Friedrich / James Silliman | ||
|
Grenzläufer | Christine Wohlschlager / Franz Baumann | |
|
Hager + Hager | Evi Hager / Bernhard Hager | |
|
Bärbel & Jürgen | Bärbel Forster / Jürgen Rohm | |
|
Team Prams Götzing | Margit Prams / Hans Prams | |
|
Verena Prams / Christoph Spitz | ||
|
Lauffeuer | Annemarie Ungethüm / Gottfried Geier | |
|
Die Chaotengeschwister | Silvia Preibisch / Thomas Preibisch | |
|
Helga Zell / Marco Frömter | ||
|
Die Zwei | Rita Maurer / Andi Maurer | |
|
Ali Kendler / Veronika Schuh | ||
|
Lena Matzelberger / Horst Hummelberger | ||
|
Xandi Gröbner / Peter Traxl | ||
|
vo Waging | Gabi Krautenbacher / Frank Schuster | |
|
black for fun | Sabine Eder / Peter Topol | |
|
Barbara Hillebrand / Franz Ikerna | ||
|
Corinna Heiss / Julia Heinz |
3. / 4. Läufer |
|||
|
SVO Langlaufteam | Schörgnhofer Laura / Gastager Lisa Targatsch Maxi / Hofmeister Marco |
|
|
Panzer Crew | Forster Marie Luise / Pfaffinger Paul Sinnreich Valerie / Wallner Elias |
|
|
SVK 1 | Dürnberger Anna Lena / Felber Andreas Strohmeier Tanja / Roper Daniel |
|
|
SVK 3 | Stockhammer Christina / Felber Johanna Wallner Samuel / Mühlbacher Gabriel |
|
|
Dorfsprinter | Birner Lukas / Birner Zoe Babinger Niklas / Heiß Steffi |
|
|
SVK 2 | Felber Stefan / Stockhammer Thomas Gitzinger Julia / Stadler Veronika |
|
|
Riedl Emilia / Richards Jelena Dürnberger Florian / Hillebrand Rebekka |
||
|
die Flitzer | Straßer Markus / Matzelberger Luka Kronbichler Jonas / Hillebrand Adrian |
|
|
Grammelsberger Feil / Feil Julia Feil Katharina / Aschauer Valentin |
||
|
SVK 4 | Stockhammer Lukas / Reschberger Sinah Latsch Steffi / Reschberger Mike |